xFON.eu

xFonka

xFon Start VPN + 1 GB - 429 Kč / měsíčně

xFon Start VPN + 2 GB - 529 Kč / měsíčně

xFon Start VPN + 10 GB - 939 Kč / měsíčně

+420 730 331 255

Cesta : Inzerce / PC, počítače / 

DK-2512-05 DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SCMultimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m 248 Kč

Zvýrazněný

(37x viděn) (12x tisk) (37x poslán)

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m Article number: DK-2512-05 EAN: 4016032248637 Description: • ST / SC Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Multimode • Duplex • I-VH 2G50/125µ • Halogen free cable • 50/12 ...

 

DK-2512-03 DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SCMultimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m 212 Kč

Zvýrazněný

(11x viděn) (1x tisk) (11x poslán)

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m Article number: DK-2512-03 EAN: 4016032248620 Description: • ST / SC Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Multimode • Duplex • I-VH 2G50/125µ • Halogen free cable • 50/12 ...

 

ALWL-ST DIGITUS ST Simplex konektor 29 Kč

Zvýrazněný

ALWL-ST DIGITUS ST Simplex konektor

Nabídka - 02.09.2019

(57x viděn) (15x tisk) (57x poslán)

DIGITUS ST Simplex konektor - ST konektor - Multimode - krimpovací - včetně krytky - kovový Standard connector acc. IEC 61754-2 1996 Operating temperature: -25°C ... +80°C Storage temperature: -20°C ... +65°C Insertion loss MM PC: max. 0,4dB Return loss MM PC: > 25dB Male, crimpi ...

 

DK-2922-10 DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m 305 Kč

Zvýrazněný

(17x viděn) (3x tisk) (17x poslán)

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m Article number: DK-2922-10 EAN: 4016032248781 Description: • SC / SC Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Singlemode • Duplex • I-VH 2E9/125µ • Halogen free cable • 9/1 ...

 

DK-2522-03 DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SCMultimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m 204 Kč

Zvýrazněný

(12x viděn) (2x tisk) (12x poslán)

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m Article number: DK-2522-03 EAN: 4016032248415 Description: • SC / SC Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Multimode • Duplex • I-VH 2G50/125µ • Halogen free cable • 50/12 ...

 

DK-2931-05 DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m 311 Kč

Zvýrazněný

(15x viděn) (3x tisk) (15x poslán)

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m Article number: DK-2931-05 EAN: 4016032249368 Description: • LC / ST Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Singlemode • Duplex • I-VH 2E9/125µ • Halogen free cable • 9/125 ...

 

DK-2931-03 DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m 291 Kč

Zvýrazněný

(16x viděn) (2x tisk) (16x poslán)

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m Article number: DK-2931-03 EAN: 4016032249351 Description: • LC / ST Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Singlemode • Duplex • I-VH 2E9/125µ • Halogen free cable & ...

 

DK-2931-02 DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m 279 Kč

Zvýrazněný

(16x viděn) (2x tisk) (16x poslán)

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m Article number: DK-2931-02 EAN: 4016032249344 Description: • LC / ST Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Singlemode • Duplex • I-VH 2E9/125µ • Halogen free cable • 9/12 ...

 

DK-2931-01 DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m 266 Kč

Zvýrazněný

(15x viděn) (2x tisk) (15x poslán)

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to ST Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m Article number: DK-2931-01 EAN: 4016032249337 Description: • LC / ST Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Singlemode • Duplex • I-VH 2E9/125µ • Halogen free cable • 9/12 ...

 

DK-2932-05 DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m 305 Kč

Zvýrazněný

(14x viděn) (1x tisk) (14x poslán)

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m Article number: DK-2932-05 EAN: 4016032249665 Description: • LC / SC Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Singlemode • Duplex • I-VH 2E9/125µ • Halogen free cable • 9/125 ...

 

 

 

[4381]   |  xbazar.eu10 | 20 | 30 |  40  | 50 | 60 | 70 | 80 | 

 

QR - 204287 DK-2932-05 DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m - www.xbazar.eu