xFON.eu

xFonka

xFon Start VPN + 1 GB - 429 Kč / měsíčně

xFon Start VPN + 2 GB - 529 Kč / měsíčně

xFon Start VPN + 10 GB - 939 Kč / měsíčně

+420 730 331 255

Cesta : Inzerce / PC, počítače / 

DK-2911-07 DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m 285 Kč

Super zvýrazněný

(14x viděn) (4x tisk) (14x poslán)

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 7m Article number: DK-2911-07 EAN: 4016032248378 Description: • ST / ST Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Singlemode • Duplex • I-VH 2E9/125µ • Halogen free cable ...

 

DK-2911-05 DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m 262 Kč

Super zvýrazněný

(14x viděn) (2x tisk) (14x poslán)

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m Article number: DK-2911-05 EAN: 4016032248361 Description: • ST / ST Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Singlemode • Duplex • I-VH 2E9/125µ • Halogen free cable • 9/12 ...

 

DK-2511-10 DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to STMultimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m 318 Kč

Super zvýrazněný

(11x viděn) (3x tisk) (11x poslán)

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m Article number: DK-2511-10 EAN: 4016032248095 Description: • ST / ST Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Multimode • Duplex • I-VH 2G50/125µ • Halogen free cable • 50/1 ...

 

DK-2511-05 DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to STMultimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m 248 Kč

Super zvýrazněný

(15x viděn) (4x tisk) (15x poslán)

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to ST Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m Article number: DK-2511-05 EAN: 4016032248118 Description: • ST / ST Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Multimode • Duplex • I-VH 2G50/125µ • Halogen free cable • 50/1 ...

 

DK-2912-10 DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m 318 Kč

Super zvýrazněný

(13x viděn) (4x tisk) (13x poslán)

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m Article number: DK-2912-10 EAN: 4016032249146 Description: • ST / SC Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Singlemode • Duplex • I-VH 2E9/125µ • Halogen free ...

 

DK-2512-05 DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SCMultimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m 248 Kč

Super zvýrazněný

(10x viděn) (1x tisk) (10x poslán)

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m Article number: DK-2512-05 EAN: 4016032248637 Description: • ST / SC Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Multimode • Duplex • I-VH 2G50/125µ • Halogen free cable • 50/12 ...

 

DK-2512-03 DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SCMultimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m 212 Kč

Super zvýrazněný

(2x viděn) (0x tisk) (2x poslán)

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST to SC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m Article number: DK-2512-03 EAN: 4016032248620 Description: • ST / SC Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Multimode • Duplex • I-VH 2G50/125µ • Halogen free cable • 50/12 ...

 

ALWL-ST DIGITUS ST Simplex konektor 29 Kč

Super zvýrazněný

ALWL-ST DIGITUS ST Simplex konektor

Nabídka - 02.09.2019

(32x viděn) (6x tisk) (32x poslán)

DIGITUS ST Simplex konektor - ST konektor - Multimode - krimpovací - včetně krytky - kovový Standard connector acc. IEC 61754-2 1996 Operating temperature: -25°C ... +80°C Storage temperature: -20°C ... +65°C Insertion loss MM PC: max. 0,4dB Return loss MM PC: > 25dB Male, crimpi ...

 

DK-2922-10 DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m 305 Kč

Super zvýrazněný

(4x viděn) (0x tisk) (4x poslán)

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m Article number: DK-2922-10 EAN: 4016032248781 Description: • SC / SC Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Singlemode • Duplex • I-VH 2E9/125µ • Halogen free cable • 9/1 ...

 

DK-2522-03 DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SCMultimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m 204 Kč

Super zvýrazněný

(3x viděn) (1x tisk) (3x poslán)

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC Multimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m Article number: DK-2522-03 EAN: 4016032248415 Description: • SC / SC Connector • Connector with ceramic ferrule • Multimode • Duplex • I-VH 2G50/125µ • Halogen free cable • 50/12 ...

 

 

 

[4487]   |  xbazar.eu0 | 10 | 20 |  30  | 40 | 50 | 60 | 70 | 

 

QR - 204311 DK-2522-03 DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SCMultimode 50/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m - www.xbazar.eu